Documents Required For Visa

1) WWB Scan copy for Visa Support or  Visa Support Letter
2) Original Passport with minimum 6 months validity from the date of departure.
3) Photo copy of Passport (Front page and back page).
4) 2 Passport size photographs (35 mm x 45 mm, white background).
5) Application form to be filled online.
6) Confirmed Flight Tickets.
7) Hotel confirmation Voucher.

One thought on “Documents Required For Visa

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *